ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΩΝ
22/01/2020 - 25/01/2020
Παλαιά
Διαθέσιμα
Κλεισμένα
Κρατήσεις μου
Αγώνες κατάταξης
 
Τετάρτη, 22/01/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
Guest2
ΔΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
ΣΥΡΤΣΑΚΟΣ
ΠΕΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ
(4)
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
   
Court 2 (green set)
yellow2d
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
YELLOW 3a
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
bronzeA
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
Guest
   
Court 3 (green set)
YELLOW 2b
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
YELLOW 3a
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
bronzeB
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
     
Court 4 (green set)
YELLOW 2b
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
YELLOW 3b
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ADULTS
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ADULTS
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
     
Court 5 (green set)
GREEN 2
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
green1b
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
yellow1c
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ADULTS
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
ADULTS
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
     
Court 6 (clay)
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ
Guest1
ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
ΜΑΡΓΚΟΣ
ΠΛΙΓΚΟΣ
ΚΩΤΗΣ
ΠΟΛΙΑΣ
     
Court 7 (clay)
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΙΑΤΡΟΣ
ΒΑΡΕΛΗΣ
Χαραλαμπίδης
           
Court 8 (grass)
ORANGE 2a
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
red1f
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
RED 1a
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
ADULTS
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ADULTS
     
Έλλη 1
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ
(4)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(3)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ADULTS
(1)
       
Έλλη 2            
Έλλη 3            
Πέμπτη, 23/01/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)                
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ
             
Court 2 (green set)
adults
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
ADULTS
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
         
YELLOW 2a
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
YELLOW 3a
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
bronzeA
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
     
Court 3 (green set)              
Green 3
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
YELLOW 3a
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
bronzeA
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
adults
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
     
Court 4 (green set)              
YELLOW 2a
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
YELLOW 3b
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
yellow2c
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ADULTS
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
     
Court 5 (green set)              
red1e
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
red1d
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
   
ADULTS
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
ADULTS
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
     
Court 6 (clay)              
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
ΓΙΑΣΙΡΑΝΗΣ
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
(4)
ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗΣ
ΜΠΙΛΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ
     
Court 7 (clay)              
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΜΑΡΓΚΟΣ
ΚΑΠΝΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΠΟΝΗΣ
ΚΟΚΑΛΙΤΣΑΣ
Guest2
           
Court 8 (grass)              
RED 1b
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
red1c
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(1)
green1a
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(1)
ORANGE 1b
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
yellow1a
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
adults
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
     
Έλλη 1
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ
(5)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ
(5)
         
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΨΑΡΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(5)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
kid
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
kid
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ADULTS
(1)
         
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3                                
Παρασκευή, 24/01/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)              
ΜΙΓΚΛΗΣ
ΑΡΑΠΗΣ
(4)
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
Guest2
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Guest1
         
Court 2 (green set)              
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(4)
YELLOW 3a
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
bronzeA
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
     
Court 3 (green set)              
yellow2d
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
YELLOW 3a
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
bronzeB
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
     
Court 4 (green set)              
YELLOW 2b
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
YELLOW 3b
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(4)
     
Court 5 (green set)              
red1g
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
red1d
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
yellow1b
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
yellow1d
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
         
Court 6 (clay)              
ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗΣ
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΛΙΓΚΟΣ
(4)
           
Court 7 (clay)              
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
               
Court 8 (grass)              
red1e
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
red1c
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(1)
green1b
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
ADULTS
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
adults
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
       
Έλλη 1                
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
kid
(1)
             
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3                                
Σάββατο, 25/01/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)                                
Court 2 (green set)                                
Court 3 (green set)  
YELLOW 2a
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
                         
Court 4 (green set)  
Green 3
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
YELLOW 2b
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
(1)
                   
Court 5 (green set)  
GREEN 2
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
                         
Court 6 (clay)              
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
         
Court 7 (clay)                
ΚΑΝΤΙΔΕΝΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ
             
Court 8 (grass)  
ORANGE 2a
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(1)
red1g
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
                       
Έλλη 1                                
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3