ΚΡΑΤΗΣΕΙΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΩΝ
 
22/07/2024 - 25/07/2024
Δευτέρα, 22/07/2024 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

ΠΕΧΛΕΒΑΝΙΔΗ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΤΣΟΥΛΛΟΣ
ΚΟΥΓΙΟΣ
ΚΕΣΕΡΤΖΗΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

22:00

23:00

Court 2 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Court 3 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΣ
(6)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΑ
(5)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΧΡΑΜΑΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Court 4 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΓΑΚΗ
(5)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΚΟΥΦΟΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(3)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ
(4)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Court 5 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ
(3)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΕΤΤΟΥ
(3)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 6 (green set)

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
(3)
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 7 (clay)

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

ΚΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ
ΙΑΤΡΟΣ
ΣΥΡΤΣΑΚΟΣ
ΣΟΥΛΟΥΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ

22:00

23:00

Court 8 (clay)

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ
ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ
ΠΟΛΙΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΛΑΣ
ΠΙΣΤΟΛΑΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΛΙΓΚΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

22:00

23:00

Court 9 (clay)

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΙΚΑΣ
ΚΛΑΔΙΤΗ
ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑ
(4)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 1

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 2

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 1
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ
(1)

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

ΜΠΟΙΝΤΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 2

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΦΟΡΟΥ
(1)
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΙΩΣΗΦ
(1)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 3

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Τρίτη, 23/07/2024 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗ
ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΗ
(4)

22:00

23:00

Court 2 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ
(3)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Court 3 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΑΧΟΥΖΟΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Court 4 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΚΑΡΑΜΗΝΑΣ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Court 5 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΑΡΑΠΗ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΖΕΡΒΑ

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 6 (green set)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ
(1)
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 7 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

ΠΟΛΙΑΣ
ΣΕΙΤΗΣ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
ΙΑΤΡΟΣ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 8 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

Τσιπότης
ΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΑΡΑΠΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
(4)

22:00

23:00

Court 9 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 1

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 2

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 1
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
OSIO
(4)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
BERLA

10:00

ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑ
(3)

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

ΜΠΟΙΝΤΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 2
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ
(1)

09:00

10:00

ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑ
(3)

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
(2)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 3

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Τετάρτη, 24/07/2024 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 2 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Court 3 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΣ
(6)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΑ
(5)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
Διακογεωργίου
(1)

22:00

23:00

Court 4 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΓΑΚΗ
(5)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΚΟΥΦΟΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(3)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ
(4)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Court 5 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ
(3)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΕΤΤΟΥ
(3)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 6 (green set)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
(3)
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 7 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΛΑΣ

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 8 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

Νικολιδάκης
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
(4)
ΣΥΡΤΣΑΚΟΣ
ΣΟΥΛΟΥΝΙΑΣ
(4)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 9 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ
ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 1

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 2

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 1

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

ΜΠΟΙΝΤΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 2

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΦΟΡΟΥ
(1)

19:00

20:00

ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 3

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Πέμπτη, 25/07/2024 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 2 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ
(3)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Court 3 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΑΧΟΥΖΟΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Court 4 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ
(1)

22:00

23:00

Court 5 (green set)

08:00

ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
(1)

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΑΡΑΠΗ
(1)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΖΕΡΒΑ

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 6 (green set)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ
(1)
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
(1)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 7 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 8 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ
(4)

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Court 9 (clay)

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 1

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Mini 2

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 1
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
OSIO
(4)

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

ΜΠΟΙΝΤΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(2)

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 2

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
(2)

21:00

22:00

23:00

Έλλη 3

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00