ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΩΝ
13/05/2021 - 16/05/2021
Παλαιά
Διαθέσιμα
Κλεισμένα
Κρατήσεις μου
Αγώνες κατάταξης
 
Πέμπτη, 13/05/2021 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ
(1)
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ
ΚΟΡΝΗΛΑΚΗΣ
   
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(1)
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΓΙΩΤΗ
ΚΟΥΦΟΥ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ
(4)
ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ
ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΡΗ
(4)
ΑΓΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
   
Court 2 (green set)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΑΡΠΑΘΙΟΥ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑ
(5)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΝΗ
(1)
     
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΙΓΚΟΣ
(6)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑΣ
(2)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑΣ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ
(1)
   
Court 3 (green set)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗ
(3)
       
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΕΛΕΝΟΥ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
(3)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(2)
   
Court 4 (green set)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
(4)
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ
       
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΦΩΤΗ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΥ
(6)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΣΦΥΡΙΟΥ
(4)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΧΑΡΤΕΡΟΥ
(2)
   
Court 5 (green set)          
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
(6)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΗ
(6)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ
(8)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ
(7)
ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
       
Court 6 (clay)
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ
   
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
ΚΑΤΟΙΚΑΣ
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ
ΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
ΣΟΥΛΟΥΝΙΑΣ
(4)
SJOGREN
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
(4)
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
ΨΑΡΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΜΕΓΑΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
   
Court 7 (clay)
ΠΑΥΛΟΥΣ
ΠΑΧΟΥ
         
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΜΙΓΚΛΗΣ
ΚΑΠΝΟΥΛΛΑΣ
ΜΠΟΝΗΣ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΟΚΑΛΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
ΜΑΡΓΚΟΣ
KASAR
ΛΑΔΑΣ
Μαρούλης
ΣΦΥΡΙΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗΣ
   
Court 8 (grass)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ
(2)
         
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗ
(6)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ
(9)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΑΡΑΗ
(5)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΔΙΑΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(4)
ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΟΣ
ΜΕΛΕΟΥΝΗΣ
   
Mini 1              
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(4)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗΣ
(2)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΔΡΑΚΟΣ
(3)
       
Mini 2              
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΣΑΜΟΥΡΑΚΗ
(3)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΛΑ
(3)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΘΕΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
(3)
       
Έλλη 1                            
Έλλη 2                            
Έλλη 3
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
(4)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
(1)
 
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
   
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΑΚΗ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΔΙΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΨΑΡΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
(4)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ
(4)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΠΑΠΠΟΥ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΤΖΙΩΡΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ
Κουτσιωρας
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
   
Παρασκευή, 14/05/2021 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)                
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Χατζηγεωργίου
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ
(4)
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΗ
ΜΙΛΟΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΓΙΩΤΗ
     
Court 2 (green set)  
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(1)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΤΣΙΧΛΑΚΗ
(2)
     
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
(6)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑΣ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑΣ
(4)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΒΕΝΕΤΟΚΛΗ
(2)
   
Court 3 (green set)  
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΣΑΡΡΗ ΧΑΣΑΝ
(1)
   
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΝΑΚΑ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΑΠΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ
(6)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΤΣΟΛΗ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΤΣΟΛΗ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
(1)
   
Court 4 (green set)  
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΗΜΑΛΑΚΗ
(2)
       
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΑΛΝΤΑΡΕΡΑ
(7)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(6)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΠΛΑΤΗ
(4)
 
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΙΓΚΟΣ
(2)
   
Court 5 (green set)              
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
(4)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ
(4)
ΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ
(4)
ΜΙΓΚΟΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(1)
     
Court 6 (clay)  
ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
(4)
 
ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗΣ
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΥ
   
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΡΓΚΟΣ
ΠΛΙΓΚΟΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΙΑΤΡΟΣ
(4)
ΠΑΠΠΟΥ
ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑ
ΚΕΣΕΡΤΖΗΣ
ΔΡΑΗΣ
(4)
   
Court 7 (clay)  
ΠΑΥΛΟΥΣ
ΠΑΧΟΥ
   
ΜΕΓΑΣ
ΣΕΙΤΗΣ
     
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΛΑΣ
ΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΚΑΤΤΑΒΕΝΟΣ
ΣΕΙΤΗΣ
ΧΥΤΗΡΗΣ
ΚΑΣΙΔΙΑΡΗΣ
ΛΑΔΑΣ
ΚΑΡΠΕΤΗΣ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗΣ
   
Court 8 (grass)  
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
(4)
       
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(4)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΜΟΥΝΤΟΥΦΑΡΗ
(3)
     
Mini 1                  
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΣΥΒΡΗΟΓΛΟΥ
(2)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΤΑΧΕΡ
(2)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΤΟΥ
(4)
       
Mini 2                    
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ
(3)
         
Έλλη 1                                
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3    
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΜΕΛΗ
(1)
           
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ
ΛΥΚΟΠΑΝΤΗ
         
Σάββατο, 15/05/2021 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)  
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΤΟΜΑΖΟΥ
(1)
     
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ
(4)
             
Court 2 (green set)  
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΚΑΛΝΤΑΡΕΡΑ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΚΑΛΝΤΑΡΕΡΑ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΣΟΥΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΡΑΠΗ
(2)
     
ΠΑΠΑΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
         
Court 3 (green set)  
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
(4)
   
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΙΣΤΟΛΑ
(1)
               
Court 4 (green set)  
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΚΑΤΡΗΣ
(2)
                         
Court 5 (green set)  
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ
(3)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ
(3)
                         
Court 6 (clay)  
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
 
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Μαρούλης
ΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ
ΚΑΡΠΕΤΗΣ
ΚΑΡΠΕΤΗΣ
 
ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΣΕΙΤΗΣ
ΠΟΛΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ
ΚΟΚΑΛΙΤΣΑΣ
ΤΥΠΟΥ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ
(4)
       
Court 7 (clay)                
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
ΤΕΜΠΛΑΛΕΞΗΣ
             
Court 8 (grass)      
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ
(2)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
(2)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΛΙΖΑΡΔΟΣ
(2)
   
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
(3)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΚΟΥΤΡΗ
(2)
           
Mini 1                                
Mini 2                                
Έλλη 1                                
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3    
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
(1)
 
ΛΕΡΙΑΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
(4)
               
Κυριακή, 16/05/2021 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)    
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΟΥΜΑΣ
KASAR
                         
Court 2 (green set)                                
Court 3 (green set)                                
Court 4 (green set)                                
Court 5 (green set)  
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ
                           
Court 6 (clay)    
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΒΕΝΕΤΟΚΛΗΣ
             
ΚΕΣΕΡΤΖΗΣ
ΤΕΜΠΛΑΛΕΞΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
       
Court 7 (clay)    
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ
ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
                         
Court 8 (grass)                                
Mini 1                                
Mini 2                                
Έλλη 1                                
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3      
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ
ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΡΗ
(4)