ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΩΝ
04/12/2020 - 07/12/2020
Παλαιά
Διαθέσιμα
Κλεισμένα
Κρατήσεις μου
Αγώνες κατάταξης
 
Παρασκευή, 04/12/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)
ΖΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ
(3)
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ
   
ΜΙΓΚΛΗΣ
ΑΡΑΠΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΚΑΤΤΑΒΕΝΟΣ
ΚΟΥΦΟΥ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΗ
ΜΙΛΟΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ
ΣΑΒΒΙΓΚΟΣ
(4)
       
Court 2 (green set)
ΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ
ΚΩΤΗΣ
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΣΦΥΡΙΟΥ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(1)
ΦΩΚΙΑΛΗΣ
ΣΟΥΛΟΥΝΙΑΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΓΙΑΛΙΖΗ
(2)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑΣ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΤΣΟΛΗ
(4)
       
Court 3 (green set)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΠΑΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΗ
(1)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΑΡΑΠΗ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΑΛΑΘΕΝΟΣ
(4)
       
Court 4 (green set)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΛΝΤΑΡΕΡΑ
(3)
   
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΝΑΚΑ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΓΕΡΟΝΤΗΣ
(4)
       
Court 5 (green set)
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑ
(3)
Χατζηγεωργίου
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ
(4)
     
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ
(3)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ
(4)
       
Court 6 (clay)
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
(4)
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΙΚΑΣ
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
 
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΛΑΣ
 
ΠΙΣΤΟΛΑΣ
ΚΑΤΡΗΣ
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΤΥΠΟΥ
ΚΟΚΑΛΙΤΣΑΣ
       
Court 7 (clay)
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΜΑΡΓΚΟΣ
     
ΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ
   
ΤΕΜΠΛΑΛΕΞΗΣ
ΚΑΡΠΕΤΗΣ
       
Court 8 (grass)
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΗ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ
(4)
   
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ
 
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
(4)
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ
(4)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΟΒΑ
(4)
       
Mini 1                          
Mini 2                          
Έλλη 1          
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
(1)
             
Έλλη 2          
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΠΑΜΠΡΗΣ
(5)
 
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΧΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ
(2)
         
Έλλη 3
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
(4)
ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΗΣ
       
ΤΣΑΦΗΣ
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ
 
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ
ΛΥΚΟΠΑΝΤΗ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
(4)
       
Σάββατο, 05/12/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)  
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΠΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
(2)
ΚΩΤΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
ΑΡΑΠΗΣ
ΣΚΟΥΡΜΑΛΛΑΣ
(4)
 
ΛΑΔΑΣ
ΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ
(4)
ΜΙΓΚΟΣ
Τρικιλη
       
Court 2 (green set)    
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΝΕΤΤΑ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
(4)
 
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΡΑΠΗ
(2)
   
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΠΑΡΑΗ
(3)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
(1)
         
Court 3 (green set)  
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΟΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΟΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ
(3)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
(3)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΣΟΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ
(4)
         
Court 4 (green set)  
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΙΓΚΟΣ
(3)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΓΙΩΤΗ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑ
(1)
 
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΛΑΔΟΓΕΝΗ
(4)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΑΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
(3)
         
Court 5 (green set)  
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ
(3)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(3)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ
(3)
 
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
(1)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
           
Court 6 (clay)  
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ
 
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗΣ
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ
ΚΑΡΠΕΤΗΣ
ΚΑΡΠΕΤΗΣ
ΜΑΡΓΚΟΣ
ΚΑΒΟΥΚΛΗΣ
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
(4)
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
(4)
       
Court 7 (clay)              
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ
ΚΑΤΤΑΒΕΝΟΣ
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗΣ
       
Court 8 (grass)  
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΖΙΩΡΑ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΖΙΩΡΑ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ
(2)
   
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΗΣ
               
Mini 1                                
Mini 2                                
Έλλη 1  
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
BERLA
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ
(1)
                     
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3  
ΤΣΑΦΗΣ
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΗΣ
(4)
   
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΜΑΓΟΣ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΜΑΓΟΣ
(1)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΜΑΓΟΣ
(1)
SAVONA
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ
             
Κυριακή, 06/12/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)                                
Court 2 (green set)                                
Court 3 (green set)                                
Court 4 (green set)                                
Court 5 (green set)                                
Court 6 (clay)                                
Court 7 (clay)                                
Court 8 (grass)                                
Mini 1                                
Mini 2                                
Έλλη 1                                
Έλλη 2                                
Έλλη 3        
ΤΟΛΙΟΥ
ΚΑΚΑ
                     
Δευτέρα, 07/12/2020 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 1 (green set)      
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΙΓΚΟΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΙΓΚΟΣ
(4)
     
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
   
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗΣ
       
Court 2 (green set)      
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΛΝΤΑΡΕΡΑ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΛΝΤΑΡΕΡΑ
(2)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ
(2)
     
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΙΣΤΟΛΑ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
(4)
       
Court 3 (green set)  
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΣΑΡΡΗ ΧΑΣΑΝ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΜΠΑΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
(1)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ
(1)
   
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΑΛΑΘΕΝΟΣ
(4)
       
Court 4 (green set)  
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΑΤΑΚΗ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΣΦΥΡΙΟΥ
(1)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΤΖΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
(1)
   
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ
(4)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ
(4)
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
(4)
       
Court 5 (green set)      
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
(4)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
(4)
   
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
(3)
   
ΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΟΥ
(4)
       
Court 6 (clay)              
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΟΣ
ΠΛΙΓΚΟΣ
ΑΡΑΠΗΣ
ΜΑΡΓΚΟΣ
(3)
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ
ΚΕΣΕΡΤΖΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
       
Court 7 (clay)                                
Court 8 (grass)      
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ
(2)
     
ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΗΣ
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΒΡΑΤΣΑΛΗ
(3)
ΓΕΝΗΜΑΝΩΛΗ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ
(4)
ΖΕΡΒΑ
ΜΟΥΝΤΟΥΦΑΡΗ
(3)
       
Mini 1                                
Mini 2                                
Έλλη 1                  
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ
(5)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΜΑΝΤΑ
(4)
ΧΑΝΤΖΗ
ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΡΗ
(4)
       
Έλλη 2                
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
(3)
 
ΜΑΓΟΣ
ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
(1)
         
Έλλη 3